?

Log in

juiiiicy flows.....
Your access has been denied! 
18th-Jan-2009 02:48 pm
»Kissing
PUBLiC ANNOUNCMENT *



My journal stays pravite 10O%.
I'm not picky about who I let read my stuff, as long you'll respect me for who I am and what I'm going write in my entries. I write whatever I feel like, sometime it's random shit or it's about my man, my fam or whatnots. Eighteen & up, no exceptions. Don't add me if you're not gonna read the shit I scribble cause, what's the point. So please comment & tell me a random fact about yourself & where you found me. Also, add me first ;D
Comments 
24th-Sep-2008 11:39 pm (UTC)
Hiya, you seem cool. I'm addin' j00. =3 Feel free to add me back.
25th-Sep-2008 05:16 pm (UTC)
Thanks! You're added back ;)
3rd-Oct-2008 05:55 pm (UTC)
hi hi!
i saw you on add_me
i'm 22, female
I'm not deaf but I sign (signed english and asl, but my asl is not as strong)
friends?
4th-Oct-2008 03:03 am (UTC)
added back =)
14th-Oct-2008 02:54 am (UTC)
You seem interesting but I won't be 18 until next April =( But a lot of people say they wouldn't know I was that young unless I told em but my face looks a lot younger. Anyways I'm Marlene and it would be awesome if you made an exception and added me but if not I understand.
Oh yea random fact- my nails are painted a glitter pink ♥
14th-Oct-2008 12:54 pm (UTC)
Added back, sweetie! =)
16th-Oct-2008 03:23 pm (UTC)
I already commented in add_me to let you know I was adding you, but I figured I'd leave a comment here too. :)
My name is Aaliyah & I'm 20. You seem awesome!
16th-Oct-2008 03:51 pm (UTC)
Haha thanks! Added back ;)
16th-Oct-2008 03:52 pm (UTC)
do you have MSN? & if so, mind if I add you? :]
16th-Oct-2008 05:57 pm (UTC)
I had one, and still do. But I never login in anymore. =/

Do you got aim?
16th-Oct-2008 06:02 pm (UTC)
Yup. girlaaliyahloco is me. :)
22nd-Oct-2008 05:42 am (UTC)
hey bitch, add me?
heh i'm new to livejournal and dont know how half of it even works
random fact: i have a job interview at a best western thursday at 2
yipeeee
22nd-Oct-2008 07:59 pm (UTC)
Yayness =) Added back!
24th-Oct-2008 05:25 pm (UTC)
Heya hun. I added you! :)
24th-Oct-2008 06:09 pm (UTC)
Yay =) Added u back!
27th-Oct-2008 11:04 pm (UTC)
Hey i saw you comment on divas entry and thought i'd check your Lj out. You seem pretty cool and nice. I'm 22 years old, mother and wife in Florida. I work at the prison and just looking for new friends. =)

Caylyn
28th-Oct-2008 12:24 am (UTC)
Aww thanks! I love your icon &&& Adding you backk =)
13th-Dec-2008 02:51 pm (UTC)
Happy Birthday! Adds?
13th-Dec-2008 03:26 pm (UTC)
Sure hun! & Thank you!
(Deleted comment)
13th-Jan-2009 02:23 pm (UTC)
Aw, sure thing hun!
14th-Jan-2009 08:32 pm (UTC)
can i add you?
14th-Jan-2009 08:48 pm (UTC)
Ok, where you'd find me? Add me first ;)
14th-Jan-2009 08:50 pm (UTC)
on add_me
14th-Jan-2009 10:21 pm (UTC)
Thanks ; added you back!
15th-Jan-2009 04:41 am (UTC)
hey, I saw your post in add_me so I added you :)
15th-Jan-2009 02:10 pm (UTC)
Sure, I'm adding you back! ;)
18th-Jan-2009 10:42 am (UTC)
saw you in a community! friends?
im jennifer, ill be 21 in september.
:)
18th-Jan-2009 05:26 pm (UTC)
Sure babe! Adding back ;D
(Deleted comment)
17th-Feb-2009 02:06 am (UTC)
Sure! Added you back ;D
27th-Feb-2009 02:49 am (UTC)
I saw your post in Flirtin and it cracked me up you seem real kool! uuh a random fact Im a new mommy my lil girl is 6 weeks old and divas is my belly twin :D we were suppose to be due the same time
27th-Feb-2009 04:24 am (UTC)
Most definitely, I'll add you back!
4th-Mar-2009 01:56 am (UTC)
hey!i'm bri and i saw you in flirtin' .

random fact: i ONLY eat eggs aith hot sauce! no exceptions, lol!

add me back?
4th-Mar-2009 02:30 pm (UTC)
Sure! Added you back ;D
4th-Mar-2009 04:39 am (UTC)
add? found you via flirtin :)
4th-Mar-2009 02:34 pm (UTC)
Sure, hun! Added you back♥.
24th-Mar-2009 10:31 pm (UTC)
yolanda nicole, 25 years young, california, active military, with child, addage?
25th-Mar-2009 12:05 am (UTC)
Added you back, bb!! I ♥ your name, it's so unique :)
7th-May-2009 10:33 am (UTC) - ~cubanas on twitter.
i'd really appreciate it if you added me over at ~pedicured. that's if you'd like. thanks.
This page was loaded Mar 26th 2017, 11:13 am GMT.